OBL: Einteilungsturnier


Gesamtwertung

Pl. Mannschaft gew. verl. verl. Geg. Punkte WE.-P.
1 Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang e.V. I 70 11 33 6632 21:-15
2 Grüne Jungs Dresden e.V. I 62 9 23 6093 21:-15
3 Skatclub Walsrode 72 18 27 6016 21:-15
4 Grüne Jungs Dresden e.V. II 50 14 20 4130 21:-15
5 Elbe Asse 84 12 27 8600 20:-14
6 SSC Batzenberger Asse I 95 14 19 8537 20:-14
7 1. DSSV Rottweil 62 8 34 6717 20:-14
8 Reizende Jungs Heumaden 66 12 30 6400 20:-14
9 Nichtraucher Düren 74 17 22 6166 20:-14
10 Skatgemeinschaft Limmer 1982 58 15 30 5276 20:-14
11 Alle Asse 1960 Sandhofen I 66 16 19 4917 20:-14
12 Müsselbuben Oldenburg I 87 11 20 8539 19:-13
13 Skatfreunde Stennweiler I 77 7 29 7815 19:-13
14 1. SC Pfeddersheim I 71 16 29 6454 19:-13
15 Thermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal 81 20 23 6221 19:-13
16 Skatgemeinschaft 2020 Walsrode I 73 15 28 6155 19:-13
17 Vier Tore Buben Neubrandenburg 54 11 29 5498 19:-13
18 1. SV Hillesheim 52 8 25 5428 19:-13
19 Studentischer SV Null-Hebe Jena 62 13 25 5049 19:-13
20 SC 85 Braunschweig e.V. 52 10 24 4858 19:-13
21 1. SC Dieburg II 91 13 30 8793 18:-12
22 Seerose Radolfzell I 80 7 35 8240 18:-12
23 Skatfreunde Schortens / Wilhelmshaven 87 14 25 7505 18:-12
24 Skatfreunde Gräfenhausen 82 14 23 7252 18:-12
25 SC Neustadt/Holstein 66 10 17 5824 18:-12
26 Kiepenkerl Münster I 57 7 17 5491 18:-12
27 Null Hand Greven 74 19 20 5424 18:-12
28 Skatfreunde Stennweiler II 68 20 20 5241 18:-12
29 Moorriemer Jungs 48 11 19 3860 18:-12
30 Pik 7 Mainz 72 8 26 7304 17:-11
31 Dumeklemmer Ratingen 80 16 25 6879 17:-11
32 Euroskat.com - Barbarossa 61 6 20 6107 17:-11
33 Skat-Freunde Rems-Murr 1986 Backnang e.V. II 64 10 18 5680 17:-11
34 Alpe Asse Algermissen 66 21 19 4714 17:-11
35 Skatfreunde im Bramfelder SV 82 13 25 7851 16:-10
36 SSV Post Oberhausen 91 15 24 7843 16:-10
37 Herz Bube Bitburg 74 12 25 7350 16:-10
38 SC 61 Heilbronn e.V. II 72 9 25 7282 16:-10
39 SC Blau-Weiß 83 71 11 30 6946 16:-10
40 Skatfreunde Stennweiler IV 72 11 28 6808 16:-10
41 Dreilinden Osterode 64 10 24 5900 16:-10
42 Seerose Radolfzell II 73 21 26 5552 16:-10
43 Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 75 17 17 5520 16:-10
44 Hansa Hamburg I 47 7 24 4846 16:-10
45 Müsselbuben Oldenburg II 46 9 17 3954 16:-10
46 SC 61 Heilbronn e.V. I 41 6 13 3829 16:-10
47 Alle Asse 1960 Sandhofen II 36 6 13 3414 16:-10
48 Skatfreunde Saarbrücken 91 18 26 7745 15:-9
49 Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 92 18 23 7384 15:-9
50 Contra e.V. Zusenhofen 60 10 20 6132 15:-9
51 Skatfreunde Stennweiler V 65 17 29 5249 15:-9
52 Wahnbek 86 53 17 17 4428 15:-9
53 Skatclub Greiz 42 8 15 4104 15:-9
54 Hummel-Hummel 92 9 26 8641 14:-8
55 1. SC Dieburg III 85 7 18 8320 14:-8
56 SC Könige v. Schwarzwassertal 71 7 26 7707 14:-8
57 SC Müritzer Omablatt 71 11 30 6826 14:-8
58 Skatclub Gäuboden Straubing I 65 9 22 6385 14:-8
59 Kiepenkerl Münster II 64 10 28 6357 14:-8
60 Gut Blatt Schönecken 59 8 21 5394 14:-8
61 Skat-Deluxe Jena 2020 53 6 17 4909 14:-8
62 JSG Würselen 40 7 28 4311 14:-8
63 1. Skatverein Hohenmölsen e.V. 83 9 29 8182 13:-7
64 TuS Davenstedt 75 8 34 8099 13:-7
65 Skatclub Gäuboden Straubing II 71 12 32 6941 13:-7
66 Karo As Skat.com Meerbusch 86 22 26 6747 13:-7
67 Grand Hand Coesfeld 76 16 21 6567 13:-7
68 SC Alter Peter München 54 5 21 5799 13:-7
69 Hansa Hamburg II 60 9 13 5640 13:-7
70 Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 63 13 25 5618 13:-7
71 Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz 37 8 16 3254 13:-7
72 Skatfreunde Stennweiler III 74 14 30 7130 12:-6
73 1. SC Dieburg I 58 3 13 6162 12:-6
74 Skatklub BSG Stadtwerke Bonn 54 5 19 5334 12:-6
75 Skatgemeinschaft 2020 Walsrode II 52 20 7 3190 12:-6
76 1. SC Pfeddersheim II 33 5 13 2848 12:-6
77 Hinterländer Luschen 85 10 35 8518 11:-5
78 Haseldorfer Skatverein 66 15 31 5968 11:-5
79 Müsselbuben Oldenburg III 58 13 23 5197 11:-5
80 SC Herz As Maxdorf e.V. 44 12 24 3903 11:-5
81 SSC Batzenberger Asse II 72 10 21 6670 9:-3

Serienergebnisse

Serie 2 am 26.06.2021 15:30 Uhr